Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 11 October 1950 , Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name : Nira Barab
Nickname : Catlin
Height : 5 feet and 7 inches
Sign : Libra
Hair : Brunette

Read More

Catlin Adams is an American actress and director, known for her roles in The Jerk (1979), The Jazz Singer (1980), and Toothless (1997).

In 1987, Adams won a Directors Guild of America Award for her directorial work in .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 22
Pictures : 1
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 1
Fans : 3
Latest Fan : POPULATION

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

RSS Feeds Catlin Adams Pictures Gallery